Semana de Eventos
Países Bajos – Eredivisie
Francia – Ligue 1
Francia – Ligue 1
Lorient vs PSG 19:00 h Monaco vs Lille 19:00 h Olympique Marseille vs Nice 21:00 h
Inglaterra – Championship
Inglaterra – Premier League
Inglaterra – Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs AFC Bournemouth 20:45 h Crystal Palace vs Newcastle United 21:00 h Everton vs Liverpool 21:00 h Manchester United vs Sheffield United 21:00 h
Italia – Copa Italiana
Alemania – Bundesliga
Inglaterra – Championship
Francia – Ligue 1
España – La Liga
Portugal – Primeira Liga
Inglaterra – Premier League
Inglaterra – Premier League
West Ham United vs Liverpool 13:30 h Fulham vs Crystal Palace 16:00 h Manchester United vs Burnley 16:00 h Newcastle United vs Sheffield United 16:00 h Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Luton Town 16:00 h Everton vs Brentford 18:30 h Aston Villa vs Chelsea 21:00 h
España – La Liga
España – La Liga
Barcelona vs Valencia 14:00 h Deportivo Alavés vs Celta de Vigo 16:15 h Atlético Madrid vs Athletic Club 18:30 h Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid 21:00 h
Alemania – Bundesliga
Alemania – Bundesliga
Bayern München vs Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30 h RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund 15:30 h Freiburg vs Wolfsburg 15:30 h Augsburg vs Werder Bremen 15:30 h Bayer Leverkusen vs Stuttgart 18:30 h
Escocia – Premier League
Escocia – Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Hearts 16:00 h Aberdeen vs Motherwell 16:00 h Livingston vs Ross County 16:00 h St. Johnstone vs Hibernian 16:00 h
Inglaterra – Championship
Inglaterra – Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Coventry City 16:00 h Bristol City vs Rotherham United 16:00 h Cardiff City vs Middlesbrough 16:00 h Huddersfield Town vs Birmingham City 16:00 h Millwall vs Plymouth Argyle 16:00 h Norwich City vs Swansea City 16:00 h Sheffield Wednesday vs West Bromwich Albion 16:00 h Southampton vs Stoke City 16:00 h Watford […]
Portugal – Primeira Liga
Portugal – Primeira Liga
Casa Pia vs Chaves 16:30 h Vizela vs Rio Ave 16:30 h Benfica vs Sporting Braga 19:00 h Vitória Guimarães vs Boavista 21:30 h
Francia – Ligue 1
Países Bajos – Eredivisie
Países Bajos – Eredivisie
NEC vs AZ 12:15 h PEC Zwolle vs Heracles 12:15 h Sparta Rotterdam vs Volendam 14:30 h RKC Waalwijk vs Utrecht 14:30 h Vitesse vs Fortuna Sittard 16:45 h
Francia – Ligue 1
Francia – Ligue 1
Metz vs Lille 13:00 h Strasbourg vs Nice 15:00 h Lorient vs Toulouse 15:00 h Clermont vs Reims 15:00 h Rennes vs Brest 17:05 h Olympique Lyonnais vs Monaco 19:00 h Olympique Marseille vs Lens 21:00 h
Escocia – Premier League
España – La Liga
España – La Liga
Cádiz vs Mallorca 14:00 h Granada vs Osasuna 16:15 h Villarreal vs Rayo Vallecano 18:30 h Real Betis vs Sevilla 21:00 h
Italia – Serie A
Italia – Serie A
Bologna vs Udinese 15:00 h Atalanta vs Empoli 18:00 h Napoli vs Roma 18:00 h Fiorentina vs Sassuolo 20:45 h
Inglaterra – Premier League
Inglaterra – Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Brighton & Hove Albion 15:00 h Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal 15:00 h Nottingham Forest vs Manchester City 17:30 h
Alemania – Bundesliga
Alemania – Bundesliga
Borussia M'gladbach vs Union Berlin 15:30 h Mainz 05 vs Köln 17:30 h Darmstadt 98 vs Heidenheim 19:30 h
Portugal – Primeira Liga
Portugal – Primeira Liga
Portimonense vs Moreirense 16:30 h Estoril vs Famalicão 19:00 h Porto vs Sporting CP 21:30 h